Ekstraklasa Męska – terminarz

kolejka ULS – Ekstraklasa 18.02.2018 r.
2 - 9 KS BESOS - Nets 14.00 1:2 (25:17, 23:25, 13:25)
1 - 10 Plaża - Banana Volley 15.15 2:1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:19)
3 - 8 Kamyki - 15-50 16.30 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 26:24)
5 - 6 AZS Gocław - Kamyki 17.45 1:2 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25)
4 - 7 RIVIERA - MIX Nowa Iwiczna 19.00 1:2 (25:20, 23:25, 21:25)
II kolejka ULS – Ekstraklasa 25.02.2018 r.
1 - 9 Plaża - Nets 14.00 1:2 (25:17, 22:25, 22:25)
10 - 8 Banana Volley - 15-50 15.15 1:2 (25:20, 21:25, 21:25)
2 - 7 KS BESOS - MIX Nowa Iwiczna 16.30   2:1 (26:28, 25:21, 25:21)
3 - 6 KORBA WARSZAWA - Kamyki 17.45 2:1 (25:18, 25:18, 25:27)
4 - 5 RIVIERA - AZS Gocław 19.00 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:15)
 III kolejka ULS – Ekstraklasa 04.03.2018 r.
9 - 7 Nets - MIX Nowa Iwiczna 14.00  2:1 (20:25, 29:27, 26:24)
1 - 8 Nets - 15-50 15.15 1:2 (24:26, 25:22, 10:25)
10 - 6 Banana Volley - Kamyki 16.30  2:1 (25:17, 33:35, 25:18)
2 - 5 KS BESOS - AZS Gocław 17.45  3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:23)
3 - 4 KORBA WARSZAWA - RIVIERA 19.00 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 18:25)
 IV kolejka ULS – Ekstraklasa 11.03.2018 r.
9 - 5 Nets - AZS Gocław 14.00 1:2 (18:25, 21:25, 25:22)
8 - 6 15-50 - MIX Nowa Iwiczna 15.15 2:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:22)
1 - 7 Plaża - MIX Nowa Iwiczna 16.30  3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:20)
10 - 4 Banana Volley - RIVIERA 17.45  0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 17:25)
2 - 3 KS BESOS - KORBA WARSZAWA 19.00 2:1 (24:26, 25:23, 25:23)
 V kolejka ULS – Ekstraklasa 18.03.2018 r.
9 - 3 Nets - KORBA WARSZAWA 14.00 2:1 (28:26, 25:14, 19:25)
7 - 5 MIX Nowa Iwiczna - AZS Gocław 15.15  3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:17)
8 - 4 15-50 - RIVIERA 16.30 1:2 (25:17, 11:25, 21:25)
1 - 6 Plaża - Kamyki 17.45 2:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:22)
10 - 2 Banana Volley - KS BESOS 19.00  0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 21:25)
 VI kolejka ULS – Ekstraklasa 25.03.2018 r.
9 - 10 Nets - Banana Volley 14.00 1:2 (28:30, 22:25, 25:22)
6 - 4 Kamyki - RIVIERA 15.15 1:2 (25:14, 20:25, 22:25)
7 - 3 MIX Nowa Iwiczna - KORBA WARSZAWA 16.30 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:22)
8 - 2 15-50 - KS BESOS 17.45 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)
1 - 5 Plaża - AZS Gocław 19.00 1:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:16)
 VII kolejka ULS – Ekstraklasa 08.04.2018 r.
8 - 9 15-50 - KORBA WARSZAWA 14.00  1:2 (25:22, 21:25, 16:25)
5 - 3 AZS Gocław - KORBA WARSZAWA 15.15 2:1 (20:25, 25:21, 27:25)
6 - 2 Kamyki - KS BESOS 16.30 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
7 - 10 MIX Nowa Iwiczna - Banana Volley 17.45 1:2 (25:20, 17:25, 21:25)
1 - 4 Plaża - RIVIERA 19.00 2:1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:21)
 VIII kolejka ULS – Ekstraklasa 15.04.2018 r.
6 - 9 Kamyki - Nets 14.00 2:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:19)
4 - 2 RIVIERA - KS BESOS 15.15 1:2 (25:27, 25:20, 25:27)
5 - 10 AZS Gocław - Banana Volley 16.30 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:19)
1 - 3 Plaża - KORBA WARSZAWA 17.45 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
7 - 8 Plaża - 15-50 19.00 2:1 (25:19, 29:27, 23:25)
 IX kolejka ULS – Ekstraklasa 22.04.2018 r.
4 - 9 RIVIERA - Nets 14.00 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 16:25)
3 - 10 KORBA WARSZAWA - Banana Volley 15.15 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:23)
1 - 2 Plaża - KS BESOS 16.30 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
5 - 8 AZS Gocław - 15-50 17.45 1:2 (26:28, 19:25, 25:21)
6 - 7 Kamyki - MIX Nowa Iwiczna 19.00 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 17:25)