Ekstraklasa Męska – terminarz

I Kolejka  Ekstraklasa 2021-05-29
1-12. NETS – MIX NOWA IWICZNA 0-3 (22:25; 18:25; 18:25)
2-11. RZEŹNIA – PROGRESS 0:3 (19:25; 13:25; 20:25)
3-10. KS PPPT RASZYN I – HOT SHOTS 2:1 (25:18; 25:20; 19:25)
4-9. CHILL AUT – PLAŻA 3:0 (27:25; 30:28; 25:23)
5-8. MPC RIVIERA – KAMYKI 1:2 (25:17; 22:25; 22:25)
6-7. AZS GOCŁAW – KORBA 2:1 (25:22; 25:12; 29:31)
II Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-05-30
10-4. HOT SHOTS – CHILL AUT 0:3 (19:25; 21:25; 23:25)
8-6. KAMYKI – AZS GOCŁAW 1:2 (25:18; 18:25; 18:25)
11-3. PROGRESS – KS PPPT RASZYN I 2:1 (25:12; 31:33; 25:13)
1-2. NETS – RZEŹNIA 3:0 (25:23; 25:20; 25:20)
9-5. PLAŻA – MPC RIVIERA 0:3 (23:25; 20:25; 12:25)
12-7. KORBA – MIX NOWA IWICZNA 1:2 (20:25; 25:23; 20:25)
III Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-06-13
RZEŹNIA – MIX NOWA IWICZNA przełożony
2-12. KS PPPT RASZYN I – NETS 13:45-15:00
CHILL AUT – PROGRESS 15:00-16:15
7-8. AZS GOCŁAW – PLAŻA 16:15-17:30
5-10. MPC RIVIERA – HOT SHOTS 17:30-18:45
4-11. KORBA – KAMYKI 18:45-20:00
IV Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-06-20
10-6. HOT SHOTS – AZS GOCŁAW 12:30-13:45
12-8. MIX NOWA IWICZNA – KAMYKI 13:45-15:00
1-4. NETS – CHILL AUT 15:00-16:15
2-3. RZEŹNIA – KS PPPT RASZYN I 16:15-17:30
11-5. PROGRESS – MPC RIVIERA 17:30-18:45
9-7. PLAŻA – KORBA 18:45-20:00
V Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-06-27
6-11. AZS GOCŁAW – PROGRESS 12:30-13:45
4-2. CHILL AUT – RZEŹNIA 13:45-15:00
3-12. KS PPPT RASZYN I – MIX NOWA IWICZNA 15:00-16:15
8-9. KAMYKI – PLAŻA 16:15-17:30
5-1. MPC RIVIERA – NETS 17:30-18:45
7-10. KORBA – HOT SHOTS 18:45-20:00
VI Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-09-05
10-8. HOT SHOTS – KAMYKI 12:30-13:45
12-9. MIX NOWA IWICZNA – PLAŻA 13:45-15:00
1-6. NETS – AZS GOCŁAW 15:00-16:15
3-4. KS PPPT RASZYN I – CHILL AUT 16:15-17:30
2-5. RZEŹNIA – MPC RIVIERA 17:30-18:45
11-7. PROGRESS – KORBA 18:45-20:00
VII Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-09-12
6-2. AZS GOCŁAW – RZEŹNIA 12:30-13:45
4-12. CHILL AUT – MIX NOWA IWICZNA 13:45-15:00
8-11. KAMYKI – PROGRESS 15:00-16:15
9-10. PLAŻA – HOT SHOTS 16:15-17:30
5-3. MPC RIVIERA – KS PPPT RASZYN I 17:30-18:45
7-1. KORBA – NETS 18:45-20:00
VIII Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-09-19
1-8. NETS – KAMYKI 12:30-13:45
11-9. PROGRESS – PLAŻA 13:45-15:00
12-10. MIX NOWA IWICZNA – HOT SHOTS 15:00-16:15
3-6. KS PPPT RASZYN I – AZS GOCŁAW 16:15-17:30
4-5. CHILL AUT – MPC RIVIERA 17:30-18:45
2-7. RZEŹNIA – KORBA 18:45-20:00
IX Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-09-26
7-3. AZS GOCŁAW – CHILL AUT 12:30-13:45
8-2. KAMYKI – RZEŹNIA 13:45-15:00
5-12. MPC RIVIERA – MIX NOWA IWICZNA 15:00-16:15
9-1. PLAŻA – NETS 16:15-17:30
10-11. HOT SHOTS – PROGRESS 17:30-18:45
6-4. KORBA – KS PPPT RASZYN I 18:45-20:00
X Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-10-03
1-10. NETS – HOT SHOTS 12:30-13:45
12-11. MIX NOWA IWICZNA – PROGRESS 13:45-15:00
2-9. RZEŹNIA – PLAŻA 15:00-16:15
3-8. KS PPPT RASZYN I – KAMYKI 16:15-17:30
5-6. MPC RIVIERA – AZS GOCŁAW 17:30-18:45
4-7. CHILL AUT – KORBA 18:45-20:00
XI Kolejka Ekstraklasa 2021-10-10
8-4. KAMYKI – CHILL AUT 12:30-13:45
6-12. AZS GOCŁAW – MIX NOWA IWICZNA 13:45-15:00
9-3. PLAŻA – KS PPPT RASZYN I 15:00-16:15
10-2. HOT SHOTS – RZEŹNIA 16:15-17:30
11-1. PROGRESS – NETS 17:30-18:45
7-5. KORBA – MPC RIVIERA 18:45-20:00