I liga Mężczyzn – terminarz

2021-05-30 I KOLEJKA
16:00-17:00 PEWNIAKI – STAŚKI WWA 2:1 (16:25; 25:8; 15:9)
16:00-17:00 ŚW. ANNA – HAWAJSKA 2:0 (25:17; 25:20)
17:00-18:00 ŚW. ANNA WARSZAWA – PEWNIAKI 2:1 (25:14; 20:25; 15:6)
17:00-18:00 HAWAJSKA – STAŚKI WWA 2:0 (25:16; 25:17)
2021-06-12 II KOLEJKA BOISKO
10:00-11:00 PEWNIAKI – PIGGYM 0:2 (13:25; 9:25)
10:00-11:00 POTĘŻNE CHRABĄSZCZE – VOLLEY CLUB 0:2 (13:25; 22:25)
11:00-12:00 POTĘŻNE CHRABĄSZCZE – PEWNIAKI 2:0 (26:24; 25:19)
11:00-12:00 PIGGYM – VOLLEY CLUB 2:1 (19:25; 25:22; 15:10)
12:00-13:00 STAŚKI WWA – NIE MA LIPY 0:2 (7:25; 15:25)
12:00-13:00 ŚW. ANNA – SPROŚNE SKOŚNE 2:0 (25:21; 25:22)
13:00-14:00 STAŚKI WWA – ŚW. ANNA 0:2 (22:25; 17:25)
13:00-14:00 SPROŚNE SKOŚNE – NIE MA LIPY 0:2 (18:25; 12:25)
14:00-15:00 HAWAJSKA – KTS FLOT WARSZAWA 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2021-06-19 III KOLEJKA BOISKO
10:00-11:00 SPROŚNE SKOŚNE – HAWAJSKA 0:2 (21:25; 19:25)
10:00-11:00 KTS FLOT WARSZAWA – POTĘŻNE CHRABĄSZCZE 2:0 (25:19; 25:20)
11:00-12:00 KTS FLOT WARSZAWA – SPROŚNE SKOŚNE 2:0 (25:19; 25:15)
11:00-12:00 HAWAJSKA – POTĘŻNE CHRABĄSZCZE 2:1 (25:22; 22:25; 15:11)
12:00-13:00 NIE MA LIPY – ŚW. ANNA 1:2 (25:18; 23:25; 13:15)
12:00-13:00 PEWNIAKI – VOLLEY CLUB 0:2 (12:25; 14:25)
13:00-14:00 STAŚKI WWA – PIGGYM 0:2 (14:25; 21:25)
13:00-14:00 ŚW. ANNA – VOLLEY CLUB 0:2 (19:25; 16:25)
2021-06-26 IV KOLEJKA BOISKO
10:00-11:00 HAWAJSKA – NIE MA LIPY 0:2 (13:25; 19:25)
10:00-11:00 VOLLEY CLUB – KTS FLOT WARSZAWA 1:2 (25:19; 19:25; 13:15)
11:00-12:00 VOLLEY CLUB – HAWAJSKA 2:0 (25;17; 25:20)
11:00-12:00 NIE MA LIPY – KTS FLOT WARSZAWA 2:1 (17:25; 26:24; 18:16)
12:00-13:00 SPROŚNE SKOŚNE – STAŚKI WWA 2:0 (25:14; 25:19)
12:00-13:00 POTĘŻNE CHRABĄSZCZE – ŚW. ANNA 0:2 (7:25; 16:25)
13:00-14:00 STAŚKI WWA – POTĘŻNE CHRABĄSZCZE 2:0 (25:20; 25:21)
13:00-14:00 ŚW. ANNA – PIGGYM 1:2 (14:25; 25:23; 11:15)
14:00-15:00 PIGGYM – SPROŚNE SKOŚNE 2:0 (25:16; 25:20)
2021-09-11 V KOLEJKA BOISKO
10:00-11:00 POTĘŻNE CHRABĄSZCZE – SPROŚNE SKOŚNE 0:2 (22:25; 19:25)
10:00-11:00 PEWNIAKI – HAWAJSKA 1:2 (27:25; 22:25; 12:15)
11:00-12:00 HAWAJSKA – PIGGYM 0:2 (15:25; 24:26)
11:00-12:00 PEWNIAKI – SPROŚNE SKOŚNE 0:2 (13:25; 9:25)
12:00-13:00 NIE MA LIPY – POTĘŻNE CHRABĄSZCZE 2:0 (25:20; 25:16)
12:00-13:00 VOLLEY CLUB – STAŚKI WWA 2:0 (25:10; 25:13)
13:00-14:00 VOLLEY CLUB – NIE MA LIPY 2:0 (25:18: 26:24)
13:00-14:00 PIGGYM- KTS FLOT WARSZAWA 2:0 (25:14; 25:21)
14:00-15:00 STAŚKI WWA – KTS FLOT WARSZAWA 0:2 (11:25; 16:25)
2021-09-18 VI KOLEJKA BOISKO
10:00-11:00 SPROŚNE SKOŚNE- VOLLEY CLUB 0:2 (16:25; 21:25)
10:00-11:00 NIE MA LIPY – PEWNIAKI 2:0 (25:23; 25:16)
11:00-12:00 KTS FLOT WARSZAWA – PEWNIAKI 2:0 (25:7; 25:14)
11:00-12:00 PIGGYM – NIE MA LIPY 2:1 (15:25; 25:22; 15:13)
12:00-13:00 KTS FLOT WARSZAWA – ŚW. ANNA 2:0 (25:16; 25:16)
12:00-13:00 POTĘŻNE CHRABĄSZCZE – PIGGYM 0:2 (13:25; 16:25)