II liga Mężczyzn – terminarz

5/30/2021 I KOLEJKA
18:00-19:00 4FUN – VETRO ITALIANO 2:0 (25:19; 25:21)
18:00-19:00 ISKRA – AKS VOLLEY 2:1 (25:23; 20:25: 15:8)
19:00-20:00 ISKRA – 4FUN 1:2 (29:27; 18:25; 11:15)
19:00-20:00 AKS VOLLEY – VETRO ITALIANO 2:0 (25:11; 25:22)
6/12/2021 II KOLEJKA BOISKO
14:00-15:00 DYLEWIANKA DYLEWO – WSOSP DĘBLIN 2:0 (25:0; 25:0)
15:00-16:00 4FUN – ES ŁOSIEM 2:0 (26:24; 25:20)
15:00-16:00 VETRO ITALIANO – NIE NA SERIO 0:2 (17:25; 18:25)
16:00-17:00 NIE NA SERIO – 4FUN 1:2 (25:15; 17:25; 8:15)
16:00-17:00 VETRO ITALIANO – ES ŁOSIEM 2:1 (25:23; 22:25; 15:10)
17:00-18:00 ISKRA – ŁOSIE 1:2 (19:25; 25:15; 8:15)
17:00-18:00 AKS VOLLEY – KS PIORUN WARSZAWA 0:2 (22:25; 18:25)
18:00-19:00 KS PIORUN WARSZAWA – ISKRA 2:0 (25:19; 25:19)
18:00-19:00 ŁOSIE – AKS VOLLEY 2:1 (23:25; 25:22; 15:11)
6/19/2021 III KOLEJKA BOISKO
14:00-15:00 KS PIORUN WARSZAWA – DYLEWIANKA DYLEWO 0:2 (15:25; 17:25)
14:00-15:00 ES ŁOSIEM – WSOSP DĘBLIN 0:2 (10:25; 10:25)
15:00-16:00 WSOSP DĘBLIN – KS PIORUN WARSZAWA 2:0 (25:19; 25:12)
15:00-16:00 DYLEWIANKA DYLEWO – ES ŁOSIEM 1:2 (25:22; 18:25; 12:15)
16:00-17:00 NIE NA SERIO – ISKRA 0:2 (21:25; 14:25)
16:00-17:00 4FUN – AKS VOLLEY 2:1 (25:23; 19:25; 16:14)
17:00-18:00 VETRO ITALIANO – ISKRA 2:0 (25:12; 25:8)
17:00-18:00 4FUN – ŁOSIE 0:2 (24:26; 22:25)
18:00-19:00 AKS VOLLEY – NIE NA SERIO 2:0 (25:11; 25:21)
18:00-19:00 ŁOSIE – VETRO ITALIANO 0:2 (23:25; 22:25)
6/26/2021 IV KOLEJKA BOISKO
14:00-15:00 DYLEWIANKA DYLEWO – ŁOSIE 0:2 (17:25; 18:25)
15:00-16:00 DYLEWIANKA DYLEWO – 4FUN 0:2 (11:25; 18:25)
15:00-16:00 ŁOSIE – NIE NA SERIO 2:0 (25:15; 25:20)
17:00-18:00 ES ŁOSIEM – KS PIORUN WARSZAWA 2:0 (25:17; 25:19)
17:00-18:00 ISKRA – WSOSP DĘBLIN 0:2 (12:25; 11:25)
18:00-19:00 VETRO ITALIANO – KS PIORUN WARSZAWA 2:1 (20:25; 25:18; 16:14)
18:00-19:00 ISKRA – ES ŁOSIEM 0:2 (19:25; 23:25)
19:00-20:00 WSOSP DĘBLIN – VETRO ITALIANO 2:0 (25:14; 25:17)
9/04/2021 V KOLEJKA BOISKO
9:00-10:00 ŁOSIE – WSOSP DĘBLIN 0:2 (10:25; 14:25)
9:00-10:00 DYLEWIANKA DYLEWO- ISKRA 0:2 (0:25; 0:25)
10:00-11:00 VETRO ITALIANO- DYLEWIANKA DYLEWO 2:0 (25:0; 25:0)
10:00-11:00 4 FUN- WSOSP DĘBLIN 0:2 (12:25; 12:25)
11:00-12:00 AKS VOLLEY- ES ŁOSIEM 0:2 (0:25; 0:25)
11:00-12:00 KS PIORUN WARSZAWA- 4 FUN 2:1 (25:13; 13:25; 15:10)
12:00-13:00 NIE NA SERIO – KS PIORUN WARSZAWA 0:2 (17:25; 20:25)
13:00-14:00 ES ŁOSIEM – NIE NA SERIO 2:1 (17:25; 25:17; 15:8)
9/18/2021 VI KOLEJKA BOISKO
13:00-14:00 NIE NA SERIO – DYLEWIANKA DYLEWO 1:2 (25:13; 20:25; 12:15)
13:00-14:00 ES ŁOSIEM – ŁOSIE 2:0 (25:14; 25:15)
14:00-15:00 WSOSP DĘBLIN – NIE NA SERIO 2:0 (25:21; 25:11)
14:00-15:00 AKS VOLLEY – DYLEWIANKA DYLEWO 2:0 (25:9; 25:20)
15:00-16:00 WSOSP DĘBLIN – AKS VOLLEY 2:0 (26:24; 25:18)
15:00-16:00 KS PIORUN WARSZAWA – ŁOSIE 2:1 (25:17; 17:25; 15:11)