II liga Mężczyzn – terminarz

05.03.2022 I KOLEJKA  BOISKO 
13:00-14:00 CIS REGION – NTTS 0:2 (24:26; 21:25)
14:00-15:00 AVP TEAM OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI – CIS REGION 0:2 (17:25; 26:28)
14:00-15:00 UKS ISKRA WARSZAWA JUNIORZY – NTTS 0:2 (16:25; 23:25)
15:00-16:00 AVP TEAM OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI – UKS ISKRA WARSZAWA JUNIORZY 1:2 (25:21; 18:25; 9:15)
12.03.2022 II KOLEJKA  BOISKO
13:00-14:00 PEWNIAKI – STAŚKI 2:0 (25:13; 25:12)
14:00-15:00 CIS REGION – 4FUN 2:0 (25:20; 25:6)
14:00-15:00 NTTS – RYSIE TEAM 2:0 (25:21; 25:18)
15:00-16:00 RYSIE TEAM – CIS REGION 0:2 (21:25; 19:25)
15:00-16:00 NTTS – 4FUN 2:0 (25:21; 25:9)
16:00-17:00 AVP TEAM OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI – VETRO ITALIANO 1:2 (18:25; 25:19; 9:15)
16:00-17:00 UKS ISKRA WARSZAWA JUNIORZY – MARCINY 2:1 (21:25; 25:18; 15:8)
17:00-18:00 MARCINY – AVP TEAM OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 2:1 (25:20; 12:25; 15:8)
17:00-18:00 VETRO ITALIANO – UKS ISKRA WARSZAWA JUNIORZY 2:1 (25:20; 15:25; 15:13)
20.03.2022 III KOLEJKA  BOISKO
9:00-10:00 MARCINY – PEWNIAKI 2:0 (25:22; 25:23)
9:00-10:00 4FUN – STAŚKI 2:1 (22:25; 26:24; 15:10)
10:00-11:00 STAŚKI – MARCINY 2:1 (25:21; 18:25; 18:16)
10:00-11:00 PEWNIAKI – 4FUN 2:0 (25:18; 25:18)
11:00-12:00 RYSIE TEAM – AVP TEAM OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 0:2 (0:25; 0:25)
11:00-12:00 CIS REGION – UKS ISKRA WARSZAWA JUNIORZY 2:0 (27:25; 25:19)
12:00-13:00 NTTS – AVP TEAM OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 2:0 (25:16; 25:18)
12:00-13:00 CIS REGION – VETRO ITALIANO 2:1 (25:16; 23:25; 15:9)
13:00-14:00 UKS ISKRA WARSZAWA JUNIORZY – RYSIE TEAM 2:0 (25:0; 25:0)
13:00-14:00 VETRO ITALIANO – NTTS 0:2 (19:25; 20:25)
26.03.2022 IV KOLEJKA  BOISKO 
13:00-14:00 PEWNIAKI – VETRO ITALIANO 0:2 (21:25; 20:25)
14:00-15:00 PEWNIAKI – CIS REGION 0:2 (22:25; 17:25)
14:00-15:00 VETRO ITALIANO – RYSIE TEAM 2:0 (25:0; 25:0)
15:00-16:00 4FUN – MARCINY 1:2 (23:25; 25:17; 11:15)
15:00-16:00 AVP TEAM OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI – STAŚKI 2:0 (25:15; 25:19)
16:00-17:00 NTTS – MARCINY 2:0 (26:24; 25:21)
16:00-17:00 AVP TEAM OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI – 4FUN 1:2 (18:25; 25:23; 14:16)
17:00-18:00 STAŚKI – NTTS 0:2 (12:25; 13:25)
02.04.2022 V KOLEJKA  BOISKO
13:00-14:00 PEWNIAKI – AVP TEAM OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 2:0 (25:23; 25:12)
13:00-14:00 UKS ISKRA WARSZAWA JUNIORZY – 4FUN 2:0 (25:20; 25:15)
14:00-15:00 NTTS – PEWNIAKI 2:1 (17:25; 25:21; 15:9)
14:00-15:00 VETRO ITALIANO – STAŚKI 1:2 (20:25; 25:18; 13:15)
15:00-16:00 MARCINY – CIS REGION 2:0 (25:17; 25:13)
15:00-16:00 4FUN – RYSIE TEAM 2:0 (25:0; 25:0)
16:00-17:00 RYSIE TEAM – MARCINY 0:2 (0:25; 0:25)
16:00-17:00 CIS REGION – STAŚKI 2:0 (25:21; 26:24)
09.04.2022 VI KOLEJKA  BOISKO
09:00-10:00 RYSIE TEAM – PEWNIAKI 0:2 (0:25; 0:25)
09:00-10:00 4FUN – VETRO ITALIANO 0:2 (16:25; 17:25)
10:00-11:00 STAŚKI – RYSIE TEAM 2:0 (25:0; 25:0)
10:00-11:00 UKS ISKRA WARSZAWA JUNIORZY – PEWNIAKI 0:2 (0:25; 0:25)
11:00-12:00 STAŚKI – UKS ISKRA WARSZAWA JUNIORZY 2:0 (25:0; 25:0)
11:00-12:00 MARCINY – VETRO ITALIANO 2:0 (25:20; 25:22)