I liga Kobiet – terminarz

Czarne mamby - AZS APS Warszawa 2:1 (28:26, 20:25, 15:9)
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - UKS SMS Warszawa 2:1 (26:24, 15:25, 15:13)
Krótka - UKS Esperanto I 2:1 (25:21, 12:25, 15:12)
Komandos Warszawa - FightŁapy 2:0 (28:26, 25:6)
Czarne mamby - Komandos Warszawa 11-03 Boisko I godz 13:30 1:2 (25:23, 21:25, 8:15)
AZS APS Warszawa - Krótka 11-03 Boisko II godz 13:30 2:1 (25:22, 21:25, 15:13)
Czarne mamby - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 11-03 Boisko I godz 14:30 0:2 (18:25, 23:25)
AZS APS Warszawa - Komandos Warszawa 11-03 Boisko II godz 14:30 2:1 (22:25, 25:16, 15:12)
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Krótka 11-03 Boisko I godz 15:30 2:1 (25:20, 21:25, 15:11)
Czarne mamby - Krótka 18-03 Boisko I godz 13:30 0:2 (22:25, 18:25)
AZS APS Warszawa - UKS Esperanto I 18-03 Boisko II godz 13:30 1:2 (25:27, 25:22, 14:16)
Czarne mamby - UKS Esperanto I 18-03 Boisko I godz 14:30 2:0 (25:22, 25:20)
FightŁapy - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 18-03 Boisko II godz 14:30 2:0 (25:18, 25:23)
Komandos Warszawa - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 18-03 Boisko I godz 15:30 1:2 (25:12, 20:25, 14:16)
FightŁapy - UKS SMS Warszawa 18-03 Boisko II godz 15:30 v.o. dla FightŁapy
Komandos Warszawa - UKS SMS Warszawa 18-03 Boisko I godz 16:30 v.o. dla Komandos Warszawa
AZS APS Warszawa - UKS SMS Warszawa 8-04 Boisko II godz 15:30 1:2 (30:28, 10:25, 13:15)
Czarne mamby - UKS SMS Warszawa 8-04 Boisko I godz 16:30 0:2 (28:30, 20:25)
AZS APS Warszawa - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 8-04 Boisko II godz 16:30 0:2 (13:25, 17:25)
Krótka - Komandos Warszawa 8-04 Boisko I godz 17:30 1:2 (23:25, 25:16, 11:15)
UKS Esperanto I - FightŁapy 8-04 Boisko II godz 17:30 0:2 (18:25, 15:25)
Krótka - FightŁapy 8-04 Boisko I godz 18:30 2:1 (25:21, 18:25, 15:13)
UKS Esperanto I - Komandos Warszawa 8-04 Boisko II godz 18:30 1:2 (25:10, 25:27, 7:15)
AZS APS Warszawa - FightŁapy 15-04 Boisko I godz 16:30 0:2 (22:25, 24:26)
Czarne mamby - FightŁapy 15-04 Boisko I godz 18:30 0:2 (23:25, 23:25)
UKS SMS Warszawa - UKS Esperanto I 15-04 Boisko II godz 18:30 2:1 (23:25, 25:8, 15:11)
UKS SMS Warszawa - Krótka 15-04 Boisko I godz 19:30 2:1 (20:25, 25:21, 15:12)
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - UKS Esperanto I 15-04 Boisko II godz 19:30 1:2 (23:25, 25:22, 8:15)

 

Końcowa kolejność w I Lidze Kobiet
1  FightŁapy - FINAL FOUR
2  Komandos Warszawa - FINAL FOUR
3  Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - FINAL FOUR
4  Krótka - FINAL FOUR
5  UKS SMS Warszawa
6  UKS Esperanto I
7  AZS APS Warszawa
8  Czarne mamby