Ligi Eliminacyjne Kobiet – TERMINARZ

Liga Eliminacyjna Kobiet – Grupa A

 Amatorki - UKS Esperanto 3 19 mar Boisko I 0:2 (20:25, 15:25)
UKS PLAS WARSZAWA - MKSN Mazowsze 19 mar Boisko II 0:2 (22:25, 14:25)
AZS APS Warszawa - UKS Esperanto 3 19 mar Boisko I 1:2 (20:25, 25:17, 10:15)
 Amatorki - UKS PLAS WARSZAWA 19 mar Boisko II 2:0 (25:19, 25:22)
AZS APS Warszawa - MKSN Mazowsze 19 mar Boisko I 2:0 (25:16, 25:15)
UKS Esperanto 3 - UKS PLAS WARSZAWA 26 mar Boisko II 2:0 (25:14, 25:12)
AZS APS Warszawa - UKS PLAS WARSZAWA 26 mar Boisko I 2:0 (25:10, 25:17)
MKSN Mazowsze -  Amatorki 26 mar Boisko II 0:2 (9:25, 18:25)
AZS APS Warszawa -  Amatorki 26 mar Boisko I 2:1 (25:14, 20:25, 16:14)
MKSN Mazowsze - UKS Esperanto 3 26 mar Boisko II 0:2 (15:25, 10:25)

 

Liga Eliminacyjna Kobiet – Grupa B

FightŁapy - UKS Iskra Warszawa 19 mar Boisko II 2:0 (25:5, 25:14)
Płonące laski - Modelki 19 mar Boisko I 0:2 (20:25, 10:25)
UKS Esperanto 2 - UKS Iskra Warszawa 19 mar Boisko II 2:0 (25:16, 25:18)
FightŁapy - Płonące laski 19 mar Boisko I 2:0 (25:13, 25:6)
UKS Esperanto 2 - Modelki 19 mar Boisko II 2:0 (25:23, 26:24)
UKS Iskra Warszawa - Płonące laski 2 kwi Boisko I 2:0 (25:12, 25:17)
UKS Esperanto 2 - FightŁapy 2 kwi Boisko II 2:1 (27:29, 25:13, 15:13)
Modelki - FightŁapy 2 kwi Boisko I 0:2 (16:25, 25:27)
UKS Esperanto 2 - Płonące laski 2 kwi Boisko II 2:0 (25:6, 25:14)
Modelki - UKS Iskra Warszawa 2 kwi Boisko I 1:2 (16:25, 25:17, 13:15)

 

Liga Eliminacyjna Kobiet – Grupa C

UKS Esperanto 1 - AZS UW 12-mar Boisko II 0:2 (3:25, 7:25)
UKS SPARTA Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Czarny wyszczupla 12-mar Boisko I 2:0 (25:23, 25:20)
Desperatki - AZS UW 12-mar Boisko II 0:2 (16:25, 11:25)
UKS Esperanto 1 - UKS SPARTA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 12-mar Boisko I 0:2 (13:25, 20:25)
Desperatki - Czarny wyszczupla 12-mar Boisko II 2:0 (25:9, 25:10)
AZS UW - UKS SPARTA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 26-mar Boisko I 2:0 (25:16, 25:15)
Desperatki - UKS Esperanto 1 26-mar Boisko II 2:0 (25:12, 25:7)
Czarny wyszczupla - UKS Esperanto 1 26-mar Boisko I 1:2 (20:25, 25:12, 12:15)
Desperatki - UKS SPARTA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 26-mar Boisko II 2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
Czarny wyszczupla - AZS UW 26-mar Boisko I 0:2 (9:25, 15:25)